• Custom Free
     

    Custom quote

  • ICICI Bank Car Loan Customer Care

    Loading your search...
  • ICICI Bank Customer Care - Overview

    ICICI Bank provides its customers with 24/7 customer service so that grievances can be addressed at anytime from anywhere. ICICI Car loan customers can contact the customer care to resolve any problems they may incur or get answers to any queries they might have.

    Get a car Loan Instantly!

    ICICI Bank Personal Banking 1860 120 7777

    ICICI Bank customer care numbers across cities

    ICICI Bank gives customer care utmost importance and strives to ensure that customer satisfaction is at its highest level. The bank provides various avenues for customers to contact the bank.

    State/City Phone
    Andhra Pradesh 7306667777
    Ahmedabad 0793366777 / 07944455000
    Assam 9864667777
    Bangalore 08033667777 / 08044455000
    Bihar 8102667777
    Bhopal 0755336677
    Chhattisgarh 9098667777
    Bhubaneswar 06743366777
    Goa 9021667777
    Chandigarh 01723366777 / 01724445500
    Gujarat 8000667777
    Chennai 04433667777 / 04444455000
    Haryana 9017667777
    Dehradun 01353366777
    Himachal Pradesh 9817667777
    Delhi 01133667777 / 0114445000
    Jammu and Kashmir 9018667777
    Ernakulam 04843366777
    Jharkhand 8102667777
    Gurgaon 01243366777 / 01244445500
    Karnataka 8088667777
    Hyderabad 04033667777 / 04044455000
    Kerala 9020667777
    Jaipur 01413366777 / 01414445500
    Madhya Pradesh 9098667777
    Kolkata 03333667777 / 03344455000
    Maharashtra 9021667777
    Lucknow 05223366777 / 05224445500
    Orissa 9692667777
    Maharashtra 02233667777 / 02244455000
    Punjab 7307667777
    Panaji 08323366777
    Rajasthan 7877667777
    Patna 06123366777
    Tamil Nadu 7305667777
    Raipur 07713366777
    Telangana 7306667777
    Ranchi 06513344339
    Uttar Pradesh 8081667777
    Shimla 01773366777
    Uttarakhand 8081667777
    West Bengal 8101667777

    ICICI Bank Address

    You can also write to ICICI Bank at the following address: ICICI Bank Limited ICICI Phone Banking Center, ICICI Bank Tower, 7th floor, Survey no: 115/27, Plot no. 12, Nanakramguda, Serilingampally, Hyderabad – 500032.

    ICICI Bank Help Desk

    You can visit a branch or ATM to get help from ICICI Bank. You can locate a help desk on the ICICI Bank website.

    ICICI Bank service request

    You can make service requests on the official website of the bank by following a few simple steps.

    ICICI Bank chatbot

    ICICI Bank has a virtual assistant named iPal where you can type in any question and get answers instantly.

    ICICI Bank Customer Care FAQs

    Can NRIs contact the customer care of ICICI Bank?

    Yes, NRIs can also contact the customer care department of the bank to get queries resolved.

    What is the address of the ICICI Bank registered office?

    Given below is the address of the ICICI Bank registered office: ICICI Bank Tower Near Chakli Circle, Old Padra Road, Vadodara 390007, Gujarat, India. Phone : 91 265 6722286

    Can I submit a complaint online?

    Yes, you can submit a complaint online through the official website of the bank.

    Display of any trademarks, tradenames, logos and other subject matters of intellectual property belong to their respective intellectual property owners. Display of such IP along with the related product information does not imply BankBazaar's partnership with the owner of the Intellectual Property or issuer/manufacturer of such products.

    reTH65gcmBgCJ7k
    This Page is BLOCKED as it is using Iframes.